Powered by Home

Properties To Rent in Wantage, Vale of White Horse

Browse 33 rental homes to rent in Wantage, Vale of White Horse from local letting agents.

33 listings Wantage, Vale of White Horse Updated daily

Wantage, Vale of White Horse Market Snapshot

Median Rent

£1,225/m

Total Listings

5

New This Week

0

Avg Days Listed

40

Source: home.co.uk

Price Distribution in Wantage, Vale of White Horse

£1,000-£1,500/m
5

Source: home.co.uk

Property Types in Wantage, Vale of White Horse

40%
20%
20%
20%

Apartment

2 listings

Avg £1,213

Flat

1 listings

Avg £1,000

Semi-Detached

1 listings

Avg £1,400

Terraced

1 listings

Avg £1,350

Source: home.co.uk

Bedrooms Available in Wantage, Vale of White Horse

2 beds 4
£1,194
3 beds 1
£1,400

Source: home.co.uk

Browse Homes to Rent Across the UK

🐛