Powered by Home

Properties To Rent in SK13

Browse 56 rental homes to rent in SK13 from local letting agents.

56 listings SK13 Updated daily

SK13 Market Snapshot

Median Rent

£895/m

Total Listings

20

New This Week

0

Avg Days Listed

65

Source: home.co.uk

Price Distribution in SK13

£750-£1,000/m
13
£1,000-£1,500/m
5
£1,500-£2,000/m
2

Source: home.co.uk

Property Types in SK13

25%
15%
10%
10%
10%
10%

Terraced

5 listings

Avg £934

Apartment

3 listings

Avg £1,038

Detached

2 listings

Avg £1,338

Flat

2 listings

Avg £835

House of Multiple Occupation

2 listings

Avg £873

Mews

2 listings

Avg £1,163

Duplex

1 listings

Avg £825

End of Terrace

1 listings

Avg £1,100

Maisonette

1 listings

Avg £800

Semi-Detached

1 listings

Avg £1,300

Source: home.co.uk

Bedrooms Available in SK13

1 bed 6
£836
2 beds 6
£957
3 beds 4
£1,119
4 beds 4
£1,249

Source: home.co.uk

Browse Homes to Rent Across the UK

🐛