Powered by Home

Houses To Rent in RG27

Browse 56 rental homes to rent in RG27 from local letting agents.

56 listings RG27 Updated daily

The RG27 property market offers detached, semi-detached, and terraced houses spanning various price ranges and neighbourhoods. Each listing includes detailed property information, photographs, and direct contact with the marketing agent.

RG27 Market Snapshot

Median Rent

£1,898/m

Total Listings

8

New This Week

0

Avg Days Listed

28

Source: home.co.uk

Showing 8 results for Houses to rent in RG27. The median asking price is £1,898/month.

Price Distribution in RG27

£1,500-£2,000/m
4
£2,000-£3,000/m
4

Source: home.co.uk

Property Types in RG27

50%
25%
25%

Terraced

4 listings

Avg £1,725

Detached

2 listings

Avg £1,875

Semi-Detached

2 listings

Avg £2,345

Source: home.co.uk

Bedrooms Available in RG27

2 beds 6
£1,807
3 beds 1
£2,250
5 beds 1
£2,250

Source: home.co.uk

Browse Homes to Rent Across the UK

🐛