Powered by Home

Properties To Rent in NN5

Browse 515 rental homes to rent in NN5 from local letting agents.

515 listings NN5 Updated daily

NN5 Market Snapshot

Median Rent

£1,100/m

Total Listings

33

New This Week

1

Avg Days Listed

41

Source: home.co.uk

Price Distribution in NN5

£500-£750/m
1
£750-£1,000/m
11
£1,000-£1,500/m
16
£1,500-£2,000/m
5

Source: home.co.uk

Property Types in NN5

33%
18%
15%

House

11 listings

Avg £1,180

Semi-Detached

6 listings

Avg £1,383

Flat

5 listings

Avg £929

Bungalow

3 listings

Avg £1,117

Terraced

3 listings

Avg £1,258

Apartment

2 listings

Avg £858

House Share

2 listings

Avg £665

Detached

1 listings

Avg £1,550

Source: home.co.uk

Bedrooms Available in NN5

1 bed 9
£810
2 beds 8
£1,043
3 beds 14
£1,351
4 beds 2
£1,550

Source: home.co.uk

Browse Homes to Rent Across the UK

🐛