Powered by Home

Houses To Rent in DN14

Browse 27 rental homes to rent in DN14 from local letting agents.

27 listings DN14 Updated daily

The DN14 property market offers detached, semi-detached, and terraced houses spanning various price ranges and neighbourhoods. Each listing includes detailed property information, photographs, and direct contact with the marketing agent.

DN14 Market Snapshot

Median Rent

£900/m

Total Listings

5

New This Week

0

Avg Days Listed

17

Source: home.co.uk

Showing 5 results for Houses to rent in DN14. The median asking price is £900/month.

Price Distribution in DN14

£750-£1,000/m
3
£1,500-£2,000/m
2

Source: home.co.uk

Property Types in DN14

40%
40%
20%

Detached

2 listings

Avg £1,588

Terraced

2 listings

Avg £900

Semi-Detached

1 listings

Avg £875

Source: home.co.uk

Bedrooms Available in DN14

2 beds 1
£900
3 beds 2
£888
4 beds 2
£1,588

Source: home.co.uk

Browse Homes to Rent Across the UK

🐛