Powered by Home

Properties To Rent in CV12

Browse 81 rental homes to rent in CV12 from local letting agents.

81 listings CV12 Updated daily

CV12 Market Snapshot

Median Rent

£998/m

Total Listings

10

New This Week

0

Avg Days Listed

29

Source: home.co.uk

Price Distribution in CV12

£500-£750/m
1
£750-£1,000/m
4
£1,000-£1,500/m
5

Source: home.co.uk

Property Types in CV12

20%
20%
20%
10%
10%
10%
10%

Flat

2 listings

Avg £800

Semi-Detached

2 listings

Avg £1,023

Terraced

2 listings

Avg £1,048

Bungalow

1 listings

Avg £1,200

Detached

1 listings

Avg £1,195

End of Terrace

1 listings

Avg £1,000

House of Multiple Occupation

1 listings

Avg £595

Source: home.co.uk

Bedrooms Available in CV12

1 bed 1
£595
2 beds 3
£865
3 beds 5
£1,088

Source: home.co.uk

Browse Homes to Rent Across the UK

🐛