New Builds For Sale in Llangyndeyrn, Sir Gaerfyrddin / Carmarthenshire

Browse 4 homes new builds in Llangyndeyrn, Sir Gaerfyrddin / Carmarthenshire from local developer agents.

4 listings Llangyndeyrn, Sir Gaerfyrddin / Carmarthenshire Updated daily

Llangyndeyrn, Sir Gaerfyrddin / Carmarthenshire Market Snapshot

Median Price

£283k

Total Listings

30

New This Week

0

Avg Days Listed

142

Source: home.co.uk

Price Distribution in Llangyndeyrn, Sir Gaerfyrddin / Carmarthenshire

Under £100k
1
£100k-£200k
11
£200k-£300k
6
£300k-£500k
10
£500k-£750k
1
£750k-£1M
1

Source: home.co.uk

Property Types in Llangyndeyrn, Sir Gaerfyrddin / Carmarthenshire

31%
31%
14%
10%

Detached

9 listings

Avg £433,333

Semi-Detached

9 listings

Avg £204,444

Terraced

4 listings

Avg £136,250

Detached Bungalow

3 listings

Avg £333,332

Bungalow

1 listings

Avg £290,000

Cottage

1 listings

Avg £425,000

End of Terrace

1 listings

Avg £150,000

Not Specified

1 listings

Avg £150,000

Source: home.co.uk

Bedrooms Available in Llangyndeyrn, Sir Gaerfyrddin / Carmarthenshire

2 beds 7
£192,143
3 beds 14
£251,428
4 beds 7
£443,571
5 beds 1
£475,000

Source: home.co.uk

Browse Homes New Builds Across the UK

🐛