Powered by Home

Properties For Sale in Brotherton, North Yorkshire

Browse 221 homes for sale in Brotherton, North Yorkshire from local estate agents.

221 listings Brotherton, North Yorkshire Updated daily

Brotherton, North Yorkshire Market Snapshot

Median Price

£170k

Total Listings

5

New This Week

0

Avg Days Listed

86

Source: home.co.uk

Price Distribution in Brotherton, North Yorkshire

£100k-£200k
3
£200k-£300k
2

Source: home.co.uk

Property Types in Brotherton, North Yorkshire

40%
20%
20%
20%

Detached Bungalow

2 listings

Avg £250,000

Apartment

1 listings

Avg £150,000

End of Terrace

1 listings

Avg £170,000

Park Home

1 listings

Avg £140,000

Source: home.co.uk

Bedrooms Available in Brotherton, North Yorkshire

2 beds 4
£197,500
3 beds 1
£170,000

Source: home.co.uk

Browse Homes for Sale Across the UK

🐛